NOTAS FINALES DE INFORMATICA MEDICA
Lic. Galo Candia Quisbert
CI Nombre Paterno Materno Carrera Nota 1er
Parcial
Nota 2º
Parcial
Examen
Final
Practica T.
Investig.
  Eval.
Diaria
Nota
Final
Estado
1 5610002 Michel Alconz Paz M 7 8 19 5 10 8 9 58 Aprobado
3 2522656 Edson Henry Aquise Mullisaca M 5 8 7 5 11 4 4 40 2º Turno
4 4843524 Roberto Beltran Lopez M 10 12 21 5 11 6 7 66 Aprobado
5 6564982 Humberto Camacho Delgadillo M 12 14 18 5 11 9 10 70 Aprobado
6 4847669 Yamir Antonio Chuquimia Santander M 7 10 16 5 8 8 9 55 Aprobado
7 5605273 Diana Escalante Dominguez M 7 8 21 5 10 7 8 59 Aprobado
8 2337991 Ervin Fernandez Gamarra M 10 10   5 8 9 10 43 2º Turno
9 2522492 Erick Henry Flores Sandoval M 14 12 15 0 0 8 9 50 2º Turno
10 3477759 Daniela Flores Santos M 7 12 25 5 13 8 9 71 Aprobado
11 4268864 Weimar Hurtado Portocarrero M 16 10 24 5 13 7 8 76 Aprobado
12 6180622 Gladys Ibañes Mamani M 14 14 17 5 12 8 9 71 Aprobado
13 6155392 David Ibañes Ordoñez M 7 10 14 5 12 8 9 57 Aprobado
14 2522796 Rolando Montes de Oca Casapia M 7 17 23 5 8 7 8 68 Aprobado
15 6185427 Narda Alejandra Morales Valda M 8 5 24 5 12 7 8 62 Aprobado
16 4777334 Helen Katia Nogales Jurado M 16 10 24 5 13 8 9 77 Aprobado
17 2522670 Elizabeth Quispe Alberto M 15 12 19 5 12 6 7 70 Aprobado
18 47018114 Hector Ramos Bravo M 4 14 26 5 8 7 8 65 Aprobado
19 3391288 Jorge Alejandro Rocha Arteaga M 0         0 0 Reprobado
20 1878813 Delfor Mijail Rocha Vizacho M 0         0 0 Reprobado
21 4808484 Juan Daniel Rodriguez Huanca M 3 12 23 5 11 9 10 64 Aprobado
22 2383064 Sharon Susan Salas cuba M 0 8 17 5 5 4 4 39 2º Turno
23 2251327 Nestor Rene Salazar Portugal M 7 10 13 5 10 7 8 53 Aprobado
24 1765462 Daniel Salazar Watanabe M 11 12 24 5 10 7 8 70 Aprobado
25 6124308 Pamela Segurondo Hidalgo M 9 14 20 5 13 8 9 70 Aprobado
26 3410093 Claudia Pamela Tirado Mendez M 0 8 11 5 10 8 9 43 2º Turno
27 4843708 Carlos Trujillo Morales M 16 13 16 5 12 7 8 70 Aprobado
28 42585201 Jhordan Alex Vargas Tintaya M 0 8 18 5 13 4 4 48 2º Turno
29 4931485 Andrea Vargas Von Boeck M 0 14 11 5 10 8 9 49 2º Turno
30 4934656 Miguel Basilio   Butron M 16 8 11 5 9 7 8 57 Aprobado
31 3322760 Omar Chipana Añamuro O 5 10 15 5 13 9 10 58 Aprobado
41 MFE Marcelo Espinoza Fernandez O 0 8 11 5 9 6 7 40 2º Turno
33 3336859 Diana Jemio Delgado O 7 10 16 0 10 4 4 47 2º Turno
34 3472345 Barbara Mercado Rocabado O 11 12 23 5 13 7 8 72 Aprobado
35 4810807 Jhonathan Molina Salazar O 9 10 18 5 5 6 5 52 Aprobado
36 6296155 Maria de los angeles Orellana Rivera O 13 12 15 0 12 8 9 61 Aprobado
37 HLRJ Helen Liz Rios Jimenez O 11 11 13 5 13 7 8 61 Aprobado
38 48310271 Ana Saavedra Vargas O 8 10 21 5 11 6 7 62 Aprobado
39 4749410 Mirka Sequeiros Luna O 8 8 15 0 5 4 4 40 2º Turno
42   Elmer Roberto Vargas Alvarez O 0 8 24 5 12 7 8 57 Aprobado
40 3331093 Jesus Villca Poma O 3 8 8 5 9 7 8 41 2º Turno